Základní část |
1. kolo |
B1 |
HC Lukas Stará Říše |
- |
HC Hříšice |
6:5 |
Blecha Martin, Barták Miloš, Kacetl Václav 2 ,Popelář Lubomír , Štěpnička Jiří - Zamazal Radek 2 , Urbanec Pavel 2 , Urbanec Lukáš |
B2 |
HC Hotel Antoň |
- |
HB Motáci Třebětice |
6:7 |
Mařík R. 2, Lazárek Pavel 2, Lupač K., Kovář Z. - Švarc P. 3, Jánský R. 2, Plachý K., Vávrů R. |
B3 |
HC Třešť |
- |
HC Dlouhá Brtnice |
6:7 SN |
Šebesta J. 2, Maryška M., Bartušek R., Široký J., Bartoška P. - Urbánek Z. 2, Růžička J. 2, Šána J. 2, Pokorný V. |
B4 |
HC Červený Hrádek |
- |
HC Krahulčí |
3:6 |
Kříž B. 2, Štěpnička L.- Daněk M. 4, Tománek P., Čeloud R. |
2. kolo |
B5 |
HC Hříšice |
- |
HC Krahulčí |
5:8 |
Zamazal R. 2, Škoda Z., Šteflíček O., Urbanec L. - Tománek P., Tománek T., Daněk M. 4, Maryška L., Čeloud R |
B6 |
HC Dlouhá Brtnice |
- |
HC Červený Hrádek |
14:7 |
Urbánek Z. 8 , Klímek A., Pokorný V., Suchý L. 2 , Růžička J., Šána J. - Kříž B. 3, Svoboda M., Vlček Z., Štěpán D., Nix P. |
B7 |
HB Motáci Třebětice |
- |
HC Třešť |
6:4 |
Bastl J. 2, Plachý K., Zejda V., Kříž M., Chvátal J. - Lovětínský M., Bouchner D. 2, Bartušek L. |
B8 |
HC Lukas Stará Říše |
- |
HC Hotel Antoň |
4:1 |
Pivoňka P. 2, Kacetl J., Novák J. - Lazárek Petr |
3. kolo |
B9 |
HC Hotel Antoň |
- |
HC Hříšice |
11:8 |
Mařík R. 4, Vondrák L., Jahoda P. 3, Kovář L., Kovář Z., Medek L. - Neuvirt T. 2, Urbanec L., Hofbauer M., Šteflíček O. 2, Leitkep Jan, Kadlec V. |
B10 |
HC Třešť |
- |
HC Lukas Stará Říše |
3:5 |
Hink J., Široký J., Bouchner D. - Pivonka P. 3, Popelář L. 2 |
B11 |
HC Červený Hrádek |
- |
HB Motáci Třebětice |
1:5 |
Novák B. - Chvátal J. 2, Jánský R., Plachý K., Bastl J. |
B12 |
HC Krahulčí |
- |
HC Dlouhá Brtnice |
2:9 |
Smejkal L., Daněk M. - Urbánek Z. 3, Suchý L. 3, Vlček D. 2, Šána J. |
4. kolo |
B13 |
HC Hříšice |
- |
HC Dlouhá Brtnice |
4:7 |
Neuvirt T. 2, Urbanec L., Šteflíček O. - Urbánek Z. 2, Šána J. 2, Klímek A., Suchý L. Tomšíček V. |
B14 |
HB Motáci Třebětice |
- |
HC Krahulčí |
5:4 SN |
Vávrů R. 2, Bastl P., Bastl J., Švarc P. - Daněk M. 2, Jahoda P. 2 |
B15 |
HC Lukas Stará Říše |
- |
HC Červený Hrádek |
2:3 |
Jahoda J., Kret Z. - Štěpán D. 2, Novák M. |
B16 |
HC Hotel Antoň |
- |
HC Třešť |
5:4 SN |
Lazárek Pavel 2, Bartoň P., Lupač K., Medek L. - Tůma A., Bartoška P., Bartušek L. Bouchner L. |
5. kolo |
B17 |
HC Třešť |
- |
HC Hříšice |
6:1 |
Tůma A. 2, Pešta J., Němec J., Bartušek L., Bouchner D. - Urbanec L. |
B18 |
HC Červený Hrádek |
- |
HC Hotel Antoň |
3:5 |
Svoboda M., Kříž B., Vlček Z. - Bína J., Lazárek Petr, Mařík R., Jahoda P., Medek L. |
B19 |
HC Krahulčí |
- |
HC Lukas Stará Říše |
5:7 |
Tománek P. 3, Tománek T., Smejkal L. - Popelář L. 3, Novotný K. 2, Tománek P., Blecha M. |
B20 |
HC Dlouhá Brtnice |
- |
HB Motáci Třebětice |
6:7 |
Urbánek Z. 4, Suchý L. 2. - Plachý K. 2, Chvátal J. 2, Bastl P., Kříž M., Vávrů R. |
6. kolo |
B21 |
HC Hříšice |
- |
HB Motáci Třebětice |
6:4 |
Urbanec L., Neuvirt T. 3, Laitkep M., Škoda Z.- Bastl P. 2, Vávrů R., Jánský R. |
B22 |
HC Lukas Stará Říše |
- |
HC Dlouhá Brtnice |
8:14 |
Blecha M. 4, Popelář L. 2, Štěpnička J., Müller D. - Urbánek Z. 4, Vlček D.3, Růžička J. 3, Suchý L. 2 , Lisý J., Šána J. |
B23 |
HC Hotel Antoň |
- |
HC Krahulčí |
5:3 |
Bartoň P. 2 , Medek L., Mařík R., Smejkal P. - Mareček P. 2, Daněk M. |
B24 |
HC Třešť |
- |
HC Červený Hrádek |
5:3 |
Němec J., Bartušek L., Tůma A. 2, Lovětínský M. - Pert A., Vlček Z., Novák M. |
7. kolo |
B25 |
HC Červený Hrádek |
- |
HC Hříšice |
6:4 |
Pospíchal T., Novák M., Fabeš Z., Svoboda M., Novák B., Štěpán D. - Leitkep V. 2, Leitkep J., Leitkep M. |
B26 |
HC Krahulčí |
- |
HC Třešť |
3:5 |
Daněk M 2, Tománek P. - Lovětínský M. 2, Pešta J. 2, Široký J. |
B27 |
HC Dlouhá Brtnice |
- |
HC Hotel Antoň |
4:2 |
Klímek A., Suchý L., Urbánek Z., Šána J. - Mařík R. .2. |
B28 |
HB Motáci Třebětice |
- |
HC Lukas Stará Říše |
4:6 |
Bastl J. 2, Bastl P., Vávrů R. - Blecha M. 2, Kret Z. 2, Novák P., Popelář L. |
8. kolo |
B29 |
HC Hříšice |
- |
HC Lukas Stará Říše |
2:7 |
Leitkep V., Urbanec L. - Pivonka P. 2, Novák P. 2, Blecha M., Popelář L, Kacetl V. |
B30 |
HB Motáci Třebětice |
- |
HC Hotel Antoň |
3:8 |
Bastl J., Zejda V., Vávru R. - Medek L. 3, Lupač K:, Mařík R., Lazárek Petr 2, Kovář Z. |
B31 |
HC Dlouhá Brtnice |
- |
HC Třešť |
11:3 |
Urbánek Z. 4, Růžička J. 4, Klímek A. 2,Šána J. - Rod L., Šebesta J. 2 |
B32 |
HC Krahulčí |
- |
HC Červený Hrádek |
7:1 |
Daněk M. 6, Tománek T. - Štěpnička L. |
9. kolo |
B33 |
HC Krahulčí |
- |
HC Hříšice |
6:4 |
Daněk M. 3, Beran F., Kaláb Z., Král T. - Neuvirt T. 3, Leitkep M. |
B34 |
HC Červený Hrádek |
- |
HC Dlouhá Brtnice |
1:6 |
Štěpán D. - Kret Z., Růžička J. 3, Vlček D., Klímek A. |
B35 |
HC Třešť |
- |
HB Motáci Třebětice |
5:1 |
Tůma A. 2, Bouchner D., Široký J., Janák J. - Švarc P. |
B36 |
HC Hotel Antoň |
- |
HC Lukas Stará Říše |
5:4 SN |
Bína J. 2, Lazárek Petr, Lupač K., Jahoda P. - Pivonka P. 2, Novák P., Volfšic J. |
10. kolo |
B37 |
HC Hříšice |
- |
HC Hotel Antoň |
6:9 |
Šteflíček O. 3, Neuvirt T., Doskočil L., Neuvirt L. - Medek L. 2, Lazárek Petr, Lazárek Pavel 2, Bína J. 2, Jahoda P. 2 |
B38 |
HC Lukas Stará Říše |
- |
HC Třešť |
7:5 |
Novák P., Kret V., Pivonka P. 2, Popelář L., Blecha M., Kret Z. - Bouchner D., Janák J., Bartůšek L., Široký J., Tůma A. |
B39 |
HB Motáci Třebětice |
- |
HC Červený Hrádek |
5:2 |
Bastl P., Bastl J., Nehyba R., Kříž M., Vávrů R. - Kasáček A., Novák M. |
B40 |
HC Dlouhá Brtnice |
- |
HC Krahulčí |
7:8 |
Urbánek Z. 2, Suchý L. 2, Vlček D. 2, Růžička J. - Daněk M. 5, Tománek P., Tománek T., Jahoda P. |
11. kolo |
B41 |
HC Dlouhá Brtnice |
- |
HC Hříšice |
7:5 |
Urbánek Z. 4, Kret Z., Klímek A., Šáňa J. - Neuvirt T. 3, Škoda Z. ml., Leitkep M. |
B42 |
HC Krahulčí |
- |
HB Motáci Třebětice |
5:9 |
Daněk M. 3, Jahoda P., Čeloud R. - Zejda V., Nehyba R., Plachý K., Bastl J., Jánský R. 2, Bastl P., Kelbler M., Švarc P. |
B43 |
HC Červený Hrádek |
- |
HC Lukas Stará Říše |
1:4 |
Štěpán D. - Novotný K., Müller D., Blecha M., Jahoda P. |
B44 |
HC Třešť |
- |
HC Hotel Antoň |
0:5 |
kontumačně - mužstvo domácích nenastoupilo k zápasu z důvodu malého počtu hráčů |
12. kolo |
B45 |
HC Hříšice |
- |
HC Třešť |
4:9 |
Urbanec L. 2, Urbanec P., Neuvirt T. - Beseda P. 2, Bouchner D. 2, Široký J. 2, Maryška M., Lovětínský M., Bartušek L. |
B46 |
HC Hotel Antoň |
- |
HC Červený Hrádek |
2:5 |
Lazárek Petr, Šalanda J. - Svoboda M. 2, Štěpnička L. 2, Novák B. |
B47 |
HC Lukas Stará Říše |
- |
HC Krahulčí |
6:5 |
Blecha M. 2, Kret Z., Tománek P., Novák P., Pivonka P. - Daněk M. 2, Tománek T. 2, Mareček J. |
B48 |
HB Motáci Třebětice |
- |
HC Dlouhá Brtnice |
11:8 |
Bastl J. 2, Švarc P. 2, Kříž M., Chvátal J., Nehyba R., Jánský R., Chvátal P., Přívětivý J., Bastl P. - Růžička J. 2, Urbánek Z. 2, Suchý L. 2, Hanzal M., Šána J. |
13. kolo |
B49 |
HB Motáci Třebětice |
- |
HC Hříšice |
4:3 |
Nehyba R., Jánský R., Bastl P. 2 - Neuvirt T. 3 |
B50 |
HC Dlouhá Brtnice |
- |
HC Lukas Stará Říše |
5:7 |
Suchý L. 2, Šána J., Růžička J. 2 - Novák P. 2, Štěpnička J., Volfšic J., Kacetl J., Jahoda J., Novák J. |
B51 |
HC Krahulčí |
- |
HC Hotel Antoň |
2:9 |
Mareček P., Kaláb Z. - Mařík R. 3, Kovář Z. 2, Lazárek Petr 2, Medek L., Bína J. |
B52 |
HC Červený Hrádek |
- |
HC Třešť |
4:11 |
Štěpnička L. 2, Trojan J., Kříž B. - Bartušek L. 2, Tůma a. 2, Maryška M., Široký J., Janák J., Hink J., Pešta J., Lovětínský M., Bartušek R. |
14. kolo |
B53 |
HC Hříšice |
- |
HC Červený Hrádek |
4:3 SN |
Šteflíček O. 2, Škoda Z. ml., Leitkep M. - Štěpán D. 2, Trojan J. |
B54 |
HC Třešť |
- |
HC Krahulčí |
7:6 |
Tůma A. 3, Maryška M. 2, Bartušek L., Lovětínský M. - Daněk M. 4, Beran F., Tománek P. |
B55 |
HC Hotel Antoň |
- |
HC Dlouhá Brtnice |
8:6 |
Mařík R. 4, Bína J. 2, Lupač K., Smejkal P. - Vlček D. 2,Urbánek Z. 2, Klímek A., Kret Z. |
B56 |
HC Lukas Stará Říše |
- |
HB Motáci Třebětice |
7:2 |
Novák P. 2, Volfšic J., Barták M., Štěpnička J., Popelář L., Blecha M. - Švarc P., Jánský R. |